Colección

Regional Professional Learning

944 seguidores

AECENL is hitting the road this spring for regional professional learning! Join us in St. John's, Gander, Corner Brook, and Labrador West for a day of networking, news, and workshops created specifically for NL ECEs and child care practitioners!

Eventos en esta colección

No hay eventos próximos

Sigue a AECENLpara no perderte de nada

Esto es lo que te has perdido

  • AECENL's Regional Professional Learning in Labrador West primary image

    AECENL's Regional Professional Learning in Labrador West

    Fri, May 8, 8:30 AM

    Gratis

  • AECENL's Regional Professional Learning in Corner Brook primary image

    AECENL's Regional Professional Learning in Corner Brook

    Mon, May 4, 8:30 AM

    Gratis

  • AECENL's Regional Professional Learning in Gander primary image

    AECENL's Regional Professional Learning in Gander

    Fri, May 1, 8:30 AM

    Gratis

Compartir

Organizador de Regional Professional Learning
The Association for Early Childhood Educators of Newfoundland and Labrador (AECENL) is a non-profit organization that has been incorporated since 1989. AECENL is dedicated to professionalism in Early Childhood Education and to quality child care and education for young children.